Num |
Family, Name |
1/8 final |
1/4 final |
1/2 final |
Final |
Place |
48 |
Kosierb Klaudia | XXXXX |
XXXXX |
XXXXX |
21421 |
1 place |
70 |
Opoien Anniken Sarinnisa | XXXXX |
XXXXX |
XXXX_ |
53316 |
2 place |
56 |
Borek Kalina | XXXXX |
XXXXX |
X_XXX |
38163 |
3 place |
45 |
Mazurek Karolina | XXXXX |
X_XXX |
__X_X |
69244 |
4 place |
72 |
Borowska Gabriela | XXXXX |
_XX_X |
X__X_ |
44638 |
5 place |
50 |
Kasprowicz Karolina | XXXXX |
X_XXX |
XX__X |
15552 |
6 place |
217 |
Wiśniewska Aleksandra | XXXXX |
_XXXX |
_XX_X |
82785 |
7 place |
62 |
Przekaza Katarzyna | XXXXX |
XX__X |
X___X |
76997 |
8 place |
85 |
Przala Aleksandra | _XXXX |
XX_XX |
_X_X_ |
97879 |
9 place |
83 |
Kuc Nikola | XXXXX |
_X_X_ |
___X_ |
10 place | |
64 |
Kędzierska Gabriela | _XX__ |
XX___ |
_X___ |
10 place | |
58 |
Skoczylas Zuzanna | X__XX |
__X_X |
__X__ |
10 place | |
81 |
Dryka Natalia | X___X |
_X_X_ |
_____ |
13 place | |
61 |
Łukomska Agata | XXXX_ |
__X_X |
_____ |
13 place | |
69 |
Lewandowska Klementyna | X__XX |
XX__X |
_____ |
13 place | |
46 |
Wakuła Dominika | _XXXX |
X__X_ |
_____ |
13 place | |
47 |
Aaby Iselin | XXXXX |
X____ |
17 place | ||
53 |
Suchodolska Sara | XXX_X |
X____ |
17 place | ||
54 |
Bińkowska Karolina | _X__X |
__X__ |
17 place | ||
63 |
Krystad Janni | X_XXX |
__X__ |
17 place | ||
67 |
Frączek Kinga | XX_X_ |
___X_ |
17 place | ||
68 |
Rasmussen Linnea Elise | XXXXX |
__X__ |
17 place | ||
73 |
Michałowska Maria | XXXX_ |
___X_ |
17 place | ||
79 |
Tulin Zuzanna | XXX_X |
_X___ |
17 place | ||
74 |
Zakrzewska Roksana | _X_X_ |
_____ |
25 place | ||
75 |
Wiik Marte Sofie | X_XXX |
_____ |
25 place | ||
59 |
Dzięgielewska Maja | _X__X |
_____ |
25 place | ||
82 |
Osterhagen Sofie | XXXX_ |
_____ |
25 place | ||
86 |
Matusiak Zofia | __XX_ |
_____ |
25 place | ||
222 |
Grebbestad Erica | __X__ |
30 place | |||
77 |
Zagożdżon Agata | _X___ |
30 place | |||
71 |
Osińska Martyna | X____ |
30 place | |||
60 |
Pieńkowska Natalia | ____X |
30 place | |||
55 |
Ottershagen Silje | X____ |
30 place | |||
51 |
Turzyńska Alicja | ____X |
30 place | |||
44 |
Al-Yasseri Nadia Jamtli | __X__ |
30 place | |||
42 |
Olewińska Jagoda | ___X_ |
30 place | |||
57 |
Staniek Kinga | _____ |
38 place | |||
78 |
Sobolewska Sylwia | _____ |
38 place | |||
52 |
Rachańczyk Monika | _____ |
38 place | |||
66 |
Grodecka Zofia | _____ |
38 place | |||
65 |
Kościelniak Aleksandra | _____ |
38 place | |||
84 |
Górska Weronika | _____ |
38 place |